MOTO GP

Peterka Ondřej 2015
Krejčová Katka 2014
Nováková Lenka 2013
Tetivová Emilie 2013
Peterková Veronika 2013
Měšťan Marek 2014
Mika Sebastian 2014
Kučerová Elenka 2013
Býmová Lilien 2014
Kovaříková Sofie 2013
Dlouhý Matyáš 2014
Crha Lukáš 2013
Škripková Tereza 2014
Sedlášek Václav 2013
Bělohlávková Eliška 2014
Šrajer Václav 2014

VOKOLOPOLE 1 DÍVKY

Nováková Aneta 2011
Mika Viktorka 2011
Krejčová Šárka 2012
Šťastná Veronika 2011
Gregorová Tereza 2011
Votočková Klára 2011
Pospíšilová Johanka 2012
Nedvědová Dita 2012

VOKOLOPOLE 1 KLUCI

Jedlička Martin 2012
Vortel Adam 2012
Schwarz Sedrik 2011
Procházka Ondřej 2011
Hložek Tadeáš 2012
Michalík Filip 2012
Chaloupecký Václav 2011
Odložilík Viktor 2012
Odložilík Sedrik 2012
Pelant Kryštof 2012
Bělohlávek Jan 2011
Štěpánek Michal 2011

VOKOLOPOLE 2 DÍVKY

Vokurková Zuzanka 2009
Štechová Veronika 2010
Šťastná Nikola 2009
Pechová Natálie 2010
Fidlerová Sofie 2010
Procházka Kateřina 2010
Hložková Justýna 2009
Kočí Marie 2009
Šípová Karolína 2010
Hanzalová Dorotka 2009
Faixová Pavla 2009
Burešová Veronika 2010
Grusová Denisa 2009

VOKOLOPOLE 2 KLUCI

Sládeček Adam 2010
Jedlička Vojtěch 2010
Dvorský Jakub 2010
Štecha Michal 2009
Martečík Ondřej 2009
Plavnický Jan 2009
Hašlar Adam 2010
Novotný Lukáš 2010
Michalík Kryštof 2010
Kovařík Oskar 2010
Hanvald Štěpán 2009
Chaloupecký Stanislav 2009
Kolomazník Šimon 2010
Pastorek Jakub 2010
Pakandl Radim 2010
Martečík Lukáš 2009

VOKOLOPOLE 3 DÍVKY

Votočková Anna 2008
Vokurková Adélka 2007
Milerová Sára 2008
Pánková Emma 2007
Panušková Tereza 2007
Černíková Laura 2008
Hanzalová Johanka 2007
Sýkorová Kateřina 2008
Faixová Tereza 2008
Drobná Gabriela 2008

VOKOLOPOLE 3 KLUCI

Hašlar Přemysl 2007
Dvorský Matyáš 2008
Tetiva Václav 2007
Měšťan Matyáš 2008
Pecha Dominik 2007
Vortel Štěpán 2008
Novotný Marek 2007
Hašlar Ondřej 2007
Horák Denis 2008
Votrubec Matyáš 2008
Novotný Tomáš 2008
Plavnický Jaroslav 2007
Dvorský Petr 2007
Vávra Štěpán 2007
Lukšo Jan 2008
Kolomazník Adam 2008
Češka Marek 2007
Pakandl Patrik 2008
Bagdaň Chris 2007
Izakovič Petr 2007
Koloc Lukáš 2008

VOKOLOPOLE 4 DÍVKY

Plavnická Karolína 2006
Mazánková Klára 2005
Kočí Ema 2006
Juhásová Dagmar 2005
Grusová Nikola 2006

VOKOLOPOLE 4 KLUCI

Panuška Matěj 2005
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 2006
Martečík Martin 2006
Odložilík Mauro 2006
Valenta Jiří 2006

VOKOLOPOLE 5 DÍVKY

Štěpánková Tereza 2001

VOKOLOPOLE 5 KLUCI

Oktábec Jakub 2003
Hašlar Matyáš 2004
Pánek Šimon 2004
Poláček Daniel 2003
Sýkora Pavel 2004
Drobný Jiří 2004
Knobloch Florian 2003
Nedvěd Jaroslav 2002
Zejval Tadeáš 200?